Checking your browser..

DDoS Protection By 4Pinoy Networks

The check is taking longer than usual, please hold on..

Online Users:
281
Server Time:
 
Your Time:
 
Top Rankings
CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Fist MasterARMAGEDDON400559,557,691
2Fist MasterVERMITHOR400216,903,001
3Fist MasterIDYLL400195,192,130
4Lord EmperorBALERION40098,859,271
5Fist MasterHEISUKE40036,484,112
6Blade MasterAZUL40033,636,106
7Lord EmperorHelios40032,525,164
8Fist MasterMADAFAKA40030,603,559
9Fist MasterRudo40029,494,934
10Fist MasterDeku40025,861,871
11Fist MasterRageFcker40025,241,965
12Fist MasterERFMEELO40022,298,220
13Fist MasterPrickleMan40021,623,189
14Dimension MasterEmpanada40018,297,678
15Fist MasterTIGASTITI40017,529,141
16Lord EmperorDEVASTATOR40012,782,693
17Fist MasterSett40010,828,251
18Blade MasterDRACULE40010,693,669
19Dimension MasterZappy40010,001,852
20Duel MasterRapoo4007,933,366
21Dimension MasterZeusZIE4006,905,304
22Fist MasterRFfarm44005,301,996
23Fist MasterTempester4005,132,449
24Dimension MasterCTRLaltDLT4005,127,752
25Duel MasterGareth4005,091,926
26Blade MasterFUJIHARA4005,043,836
27Fist MasterGunther4004,352,964
28Fist MasterDeEL4004,063,409
29Lord EmperorTABA4003,788,582
30Grand MasterLangaw4003,265,990
31Dimension MasterFairuza4003,005,352
32Duel MasterKATAY4002,703,631
33Fist MasterKlLLeR4002,547,965
34Blade MastertagaLOT4002,500,904
35Fist MasterSAITAMIS4002,471,623
36Duel MasterDIBELDIBEL4002,470,118
37Fist MasterZEREF4002,467,374
38Blade MasterCSxSTAR4002,377,746
39Blade MasterB0SSMARCC4002,346,897
40Fist MasterOngBaK4002,252,796
41Duel MasterDeMGina4002,228,520
42Fist MasterB0BO4002,207,485
43Dimension MasterPeaches4002,191,287
44Fist MasterUmaNorth4002,096,283
45Fist MasterQPAL4002,058,952
46Fist MasterESCAN0R4001,976,100
47Fist MasterCSxACE4001,892,247
48Fist MasterBADASS4001,790,446
49Duel MasterCSxGOD4001,760,976
50High ElfNayeNaye4001,734,642